Schedule of Courses for Term and Campus - Spring 2014 (201402)
TERMCAMPBLDGROOMCRNIMSUBJNOSECNAMETITLECRSTRTENDMTWRFSSUSEEN
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22327 TRAD AUTO 100 001 Blair, James Fundamentals of Auto Service 3 0800 1100 M T W R F 10 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22328 TRAD AUTO 102 001 Blair, James Drivetrain Maintenance I 3 0800 1100 M T W R F 10 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22329 TRAD AUTO 104 001 Blair, James Steering and Suspension I 3 0800 1100 M T W R F 10 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22330 TRAD AUTO 200 001 Blair, James Brakes 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22331 TRAD AUTO 202 001 Blair, James Electrical 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22332 TRAD AUTO 204 001 Blair, James Engine and HVAC 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22340 TRAD AUTO 206 001 Blair, James Drivetrain and Maintenance II 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 2
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22341 TRAD AUTO 208 001 Blair, James Steering and Suspension II 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 2
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22342 TRAD AUTO 210 001 Blair, James Engine Performance & HVAC 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 2
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22343 TRAD AUTO 212 001 Blair, James Drivetrain Diagnosis 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22344 TRAD AUTO 214 001 Blair, James Handling & Stability Systems 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22345 TRAD AUTO 216 001 Blair, James Advanced Drivability Diagnosis 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T418 22346 TRAD AUTO 218 001 Blair, James Advanced Electric Drive 3 1130 1430 M T W R F 10 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T420 22363 TRAD CNED 290 008 Shrewsbury, Gary ST: Commercial Driving 6 0800 1600 M T W R 5 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T420 21816 TRAD CNED 290 014 Shrewsbury, Gary ST: Commercial Driving 6 0800 1600 M T W R 5 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T402 21979 TRAD CNED 290 018 King, Michael ST: Advanced Pole Working 2 0800 0930 M W 25 13
201402 Advanced ATCG T402 21980 TRAD CNED 290 019 King, Michael ST: Underground Line Maint 2 0930 1100 M W 25 13
201402 Advanced ATCG T402 21981 TRAD CNED 290 020 King, Michael ST: Substation Basics 2 1330 1430 M W 25 13
201402 Advanced ATCG T402 21982 TRAD CNED 290 021 King, Michael ST: Overhead Line Maintenance 2 1330 1600 T 25 12
201402 Advanced ATCG T402 21983 TRAD CNED 290 022 King, Michael ST: Fund of Electricity 2 0800 1030 T 25 13
201402 Advanced ATCG T412 21986 TRAD CNED 290 023 Bennett, Milton ST: Advanced Equip Operating T 3 0800 1100 W 25 6
201402 Advanced ATCG T420 22364 TRAD CNED 290 024 Shrewsbury, Gary ST: Commercial Driving 6 0800 1600 M T W R 5 0
201402 Advanced ATCG T302 21770 TRAD COSC 101 010 Holliday, Jill Microsoft Office Applications 3 1600 1730 T R 25 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T302 21771 TRAD ENGL 098 007 Boulali, Bilal Developmental Reading 3 1100 1215 M W 20 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T302 21772 TRAD ENGL 099 012 Boulali, Bilal Developmental English 3 1100 1215 T R 20 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T300 21773 TRAD ENGL 101 015 Thompson, Vanessa Composition I 3 1300 1600 R 25 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T300 22352 TRAD ENGL 102 011 Thompson, Vanessa Research 3 1300 1600 R 10 1
201402 Advanced 22353 TRAD ENGL 103 002 Thompson, Vanessa Technical Writing 3 5 0
201402 Advanced ATCG 22196 IVN HIST 106 008 Linsin, Christopher American History 3 0930 1045 M W 10 0
201402 Advanced ATCG T105 21775 TRAD MATH 098 005 Lilly, Sandra Developmental Arithmetic 3 1200 1315 T R 20 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T105 21776 TRAD MATH 099 017 Lewis-Payne, Kathy Developmental Algebra 3 1200 1315 M W 20 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T300 21984 TRAD MATH 104 002 Lewis-Payne, Kathy Math for Industrial Trades 3 1530 1700 M W 25 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T412 22034 TRAD MECH 100 0 Bennett, Milton Introduction to Mechatronics 3 1330 1630 T 10 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T412 22130 TRAD MECH 121 001 Bennett, Milton Fluid Power II 3 1730 2100 W 25 2
201402 Advanced ATCG T412 21988 TRAD MECH 150 001 Bennett, Milton Mechanical Application I 3 1730 2100 M 25 2
201402 Advanced ATCG T412 22129 TRAD MECH 160 001 Bennett, Milton Electro Mechanical Apl I 3 1730 2100 T 25 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T412 21777 TRAD MECH 230 001 Bennett, Milton Industrial Safety/ Proj Mgmt 3 1730 2100 R 15 4
201402 Advanced ATCG 21912 IVN PSYC 103 008 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 0930 1045 T R 10 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 21803 TRAD WELD 130 002 Veneri, Brad Fund of Welding I 6 0800 1100 M W 5 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 22355 TRAD WELD 131 004 Veneri, Brad Oxyfuel/Plasma Cutting 3 0800 1100 T 10 7
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 21779 TRAD WELD 132 002 Veneri, Brad Gas Metal Arc Welding(MIG) 6 1300 1600 M W 15 4
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 21780 TRAD WELD 133 002 Veneri, Brad Fund of Welding II 6 0800 1100 M W 15 11
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 22365 TRAD WELD 134 003 Veneri, Brad Structural Welding 6 0800 1100 T R 5 1
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 22366 TRAD WELD 136 003 Veneri, Brad Gas Tungsten Arc (TIG) 6 0800 1100 T R 5 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 21781 TRAD WELD 137 002 Veneri, Brad Fund of Pipe Welding I 6 1300 1600 T R 15 5
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 21978 TRAD WELD 138 002 Veneri, Brad Fund of Pipe Welding II 6 1300 1600 T R 25 4
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 22125 TRAD WELD 140 1 Veneri, Brad Blueprint Reading for Welding 3 1100 1200 M W F 15 15
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 21992 TRAD WELD 232 002 Veneri, Brad Gas Metal Arc Welding II 6 1300 1600 M W 25 3
201402 Advanced ATCG T500 22321 TRAD WELD 280 1 Veneri, Brad Advanced Procedures in Welding 3 1300 1600 F 1 1
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21341 IVN ACCT 101 002 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting I 3 1400 1515 T R 10 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21339 IVN ACCT 102 003 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting II 3 1600 1850 R 10 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21722 IVN ACCT 211 001 Seldomridge, Bryan Intermediate Accounting I 4 1900 2150 R 10 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 22052 IVN ACCT 215 002 Seldomridge, Bryan Managerial Accounting 3 1600 1850 T 10 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21571 IVNE ACCT 240 001 Seldomridge, Bryan Advanced Computer Applications 3 1900 2150 T 10 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G208 21676 ETRAD ACCT 260 001 Seldomridge, Bryan Volunteer Income Tax Acct 3 0800 1200 S 16 16
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21725 WTRAD ADOF 111 001 Rodgers, Deena Keyboarding/Doc Processing I 3 1900 2150 W 24 16
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G316 21566 ETRAD ADOF 112 001 Holliday, Jill Keyboarding/Doc Processing II 3 1100 1215 M W 24 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 22148 IVN ADOF 231 006 Sneidman, Donald Records System 3 1230 1345 T R 10 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21201 ETRAD BIOL 101 001 Massey, Joseph General Biology 3 1230 1345 M W 25 20
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21202 IVNE BIOL 102 001 Massey, Joseph General Biology 3 1400 1515 T R 15 12
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21723 TRAD BIOL 102 006 Hofmann, Timothy General Biology 3 1230 1345 T R 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21203 ETRAD BIOL 103L 001 Massey, Joseph General Biology Lab 101 1 1400 1550 M 25 19
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21724 TRAD BIOL 104L 006 Hofmann, Timothy General Biology Lab 102 1 1400 1550 T 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21204 TRAD BIOL 105 001 Hofmann, Timothy Intro to Anatomy & Phys 3 1600 1850 W 25 4
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21205 TRAD BIOL 106L 001 Hofmann, Timothy Intro to Anatomy & Phys Lab 1 1900 2050 W 25 4
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21574 TRAD BIOL 202 001 Hofmann, Timothy Microbiology 3 0830 1045 T R 25 23
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21575 TRAD BIOL 204L 001 Hofmann, Timothy Microbiology Laboratory 1 0830 1045 T R 25 22
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21597 ETRAD BIOL 231 004 Massey, Joseph Human Anatomy And Physiology I 3 0900 1015 M W 25 27
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G102 21206 ETRAD BIOL 232 001 Massey, Joseph Human Anatomy & Physiology II 3 1730 1845 M W 40 34
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 22013 ETRAD BIOL 233L 002 Massey, Joseph Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab 1 1030 1220 W 30 12
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21598 ETRAD BIOL 233L 005 Massey, Joseph Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab 1 1030 1220 M 25 15
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21207 ETRAD BIOL 234L 001 Massey, Joseph HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab 1 1900 2050 M 25 22
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G406 21761 ETRAD BIOL 234L 005 Massey, Joseph HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab 1 1500 1650 W 30 13
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G316 21209 ETRAD BUSN 130 001 Rogers, Lizabeth Microsoft Word & Internet 3 1400 1515 M W 24 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G316 21211 TRAD BUSN 245 001 Wolfe, Sharon Microsoft Excel 3 1600 1850 T 24 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21717 ETRAD BUSN 272 004 Rogers, Lizabeth Career and Professional Develo 3 1730 1845 T R 25 7
201402 Greenbrier 22377 TRAD BUSN 272 007 Fink, Christopher Career and Professional Develo 3 1 0
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB 22380 TRAD BUSN 272 008 Fink, Christopher Career and Professional Develo 3 2 3
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB LEWIS 21622 TRAD BUSN 291 001 Fink, Christopher Intership 3 5 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21212 ETRAD CHEM 100 001 Dynak, John Introduction to Chemistry 4 0800 0950 M W 25 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21213 ETRAD CHEM 102 001 Dynak, John General Chemistry 3 1730 1845 T R 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21214 ETRAD CHEM 104L 001 Dynak, John Lab for General Chemistry II 1 1845 2020 T 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G316 21215 ETRAD COSC 101 001 Rogers, Lizabeth Microsoft Office Applications 3 1230 1345 T R 24 20
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G316 21224 TRAD COSC 101 002 Wolfe, Sharon Microsoft Office Applications 3 1900 2150 R 24 10
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G316 21728 TRAD COSC 101 006 Marsh, Arnold Microsoft Office Applications 3 1900 2150 W 20 17
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H201 22209 TRAD COSC 101 012 Polk, Donna Microsoft Office Applications 3 1900 2150 W 10 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G112 21881 TRAD COSM 101 001 Lykens, Dawn Introduction to Cosmetology 3 1000 1115 M T W R F 12 15
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G111 22170 TRAD COSM 102 001 Stennett, Erin Esthetic Science 3 1130 1300 M T R 12 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G112 21882 TRAD COSM 103 001 Carter, Lisa Introduction to Hair Care 3 1400 1515 M T W R F 15 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G111 22179 TRAD COSM 104 001 Stennett, Erin Esthetics Applications 3 1000 1200 W F 12 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G112 21885 TRAD COSM 105 002 Decker, Sheila Principles of Hair Care 3 0830 0945 M T W R F 15 14
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G111 22180 TRAD COSM 106 001 Stennett, Erin Facial Machines 3 1400 1600 W F 12 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21887 TRAD COSM 107 002 Lykens, Dawn Introduction to Nail Care 3 1315 1430 M T W R F 10 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21888 TRAD COSM 107 003 Thomas, Ann Introduction to Nail Care 3 1130 1245 M T W R F 10 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G111 22181 TRAD COSM 108 001 Stennett, Erin Advanced Esthetic Applications 3 1200 1400 W F 12 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G112 21883 TRAD COSM 110 001 Lykens, Dawn Body Systems and Diseases 4 1115 1245 M T W R F 15 13
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G111 22171 TRAD COSM 112 001 Stennett, Erin Hair Removal 3 1300 1500 M T R 12 4
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21892 TRAD COSM 120 001 Decker, Sheila Cosm Chemistry & Makeup Aps 2 1400 1500 M T W R F 15 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21926 TRAD COSM 120 002 Stennett, Erin Cosm Chemistry & Makeup Aps 2 1600 1700 W F 12 3
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22182 TRAD COSM 121L 001 Thomas, Ann Cosm Chem & Makeup Ap Adv Lab 1 1700 1800 W F 12 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G111 22158 TRAD COSM 130 001 Stennett, Erin Skin Analysis and Massage 2 1500 1700 M T W R F 12 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22270 TRAD COSM 130 002 Carter, Lisa Skin Analysis and Massage 2 1200 1300 M T W R F 12 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G111 22178 TRAD COSM 131L 001 Stennett, Erin Skin Analysis&Massage Adv Lab 1 1700 1800 M T R 12 4
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21894 TRAD COSM 201 002 Decker, Sheila Clinical 1 3 0945 1130 M T W R F 15 13
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22159 TRAD COSM 202 001 Carter, Lisa Clinical 2 4 0800 1000 M T W R F S 12 1
201402 Greenbrier 22160 TRAD COSM 203 001 Thomas, Ann Clinical 3 4 1400 1600 M T W R F 12 4
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22161 TRAD COSM 204 001 Thomas, Ann Clinical 4 4 1600 1800 M T W R F 12 10
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22162 TRAD COSM 205 0 Carter, Lisa Clinical 5 4 1000 1200 M T W R F 8 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22163 TRAD COSM 205 001 Decker, Sheila Clinical 5 4 1400 1600 M T W R F 10 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22164 TRAD COSM 206 001 Decker, Sheila Clinical 6 4 1200 1400 M T W R F 8 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22165 TRAD COSM 206 002 Thomas, Ann Clinical 6 4 1600 1800 M T W R F S 10 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21890 TRAD COSM 207 001 Lykens, Dawn Clinical for Nail Technicians 3 1430 1545 M T W R F 10 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21895 TRAD COSM 209 001 Carter, Lisa Chemical Control 3 1000 1130 M T W R F 10 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21896 TRAD COSM 213 001 Decker, Sheila Hair Color 4 1130 1315 M T W R F 10 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22166 TRAD COSM 215 001 Carter, Lisa Advanced Hair Care 4 0800 1000 M T W R F 8 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 22167 TRAD COSM 215 002 Thomas, Ann Advanced Hair Care 4 1200 1400 M T W R F 10 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G112 22168 TRAD COSM 221 001 Thomas, Ann Salon Operations 1 1 1400 1500 M T W R F 10 1
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G112 22169 TRAD COSM 222 001 Carter, Lisa Salon Operations 2 2 1300 1400 M T W R F 12 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G230 22276 TRAD COSM 222 002 Thomas, Ann Salon Operations 2 2 1500 1600 M T W R F 12 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G119 21952 TRAD COSM 223 002 Lykens, Dawn Salon Operations for Nail Tech 5 1545 1800 M T W R F 10 7
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB5 21594 TRAD CRMJ 132 001 Pierson, Myron C.J. Writing & Commun 3 1900 2150 R 25 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21305 IVN CRMJ 151 002 Dale, Jerry Intro to Criminal Justice 3 0800 0915 T R 15 10
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21815 IVNW CRMJ 210 001 Patterson, Scott Correctional Management 3 1900 2150 R 10 5
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB5 21225 TRAD CRMJ 212 001 Pierson, Myron Legal Research and Methodology 3 1600 1850 R 25 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21751 TRAD CRMJ 215 001 Dale, Jerry Criminal Investigation 3 0930 1045 T R 25 24
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G230 21743 TRAD CRMJ 250 001 Buzzard, Kirby Police Operations 3 1900 2150 M 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21261 IVN CRMJ 280 002 Dale, Jerry Police Organ & Administration 3 1230 1345 T R 10 27
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 22222 TRAD CRMJ 290 001 Martin, Randall ST: Child Abuse 3 1900 2150 W 25 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21310 IVN CRMJ 292 002 Dale, Jerry Juvenile Delinquency 3 1600 1850 M 10 13
201402 Greenbrier 21227 TRAD CRMJ 298 001 Dale, Jerry Correctional Internship 3 1 1
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 21343 IVN ECON 211 002 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ I(Macroeconomics) 3 1300 1550 W 10 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 21399 IVN ECON 212 003 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ II(Microeconomic) 3 1600 1850 W 10 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21492 TRAD EDUC 160 001 Iles, Thomas Diversity and Education 2 0900 1500 S 25 16
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21231 IVN EDUC 200 001 Smith, Aulton Child/Adol Growth & Develop 3 1730 1845 T R 25 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 22334 TRAD EDUC 295 001 Ream, Donna ST: Reading 3 1400 1515 T R 0 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21495 IVN EDUC 295 003 Beye, Sylvia ST: Classroom Management 3 1900 2150 M 25 10
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB4 22216 TRAD ENGL 098 001 Pant, Deepak Developmental Reading 3 0930 1045 M W 15 16
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB4 21576 TRAD ENGL 098 002 Pant, Deepak Developmental Reading 3 1600 1715 T R 15 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21232 TRAD ENGL 099 001 Pant, Deepak Developmental English 3 1730 1845 T R 20 11
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB4 22215 TRAD ENGL 099 002 Pant, Deepak Developmental English 3 1600 1715 M W 20 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB4 21233 TRAD ENGL 099 003 Pant, Deepak Developmental English 3 1100 1215 T R 20 10
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21234 TRAD ENGL 101 001 Smead, Lawrence Composition I 3 1900 2150 M 25 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21235 TRAD ENGL 101 002 Stennett, Judith Composition I 3 0930 1045 T R 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21236 TRAD ENGL 101 004 Stennett, Judith Composition I 3 1400 1515 T R 25 10
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB4 22214 TRAD ENGL 101 011 Pant, Deepak Composition I 3 1230 1345 M W 20 15
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21237 TRAD ENGL 102 001 Stennett, Judith Research 3 1100 1215 M W 25 19
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21238 TRAD ENGL 102 002 Stennett, Judith Research 3 1100 1215 T R 25 17
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB4 21239 TRAD ENGL 102 003 Nutter, Glee Research 3 1730 1845 T R 25 21
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 22141 TRAD ENGL 102 004 Stennett, Judith Research 3 1400 1515 M W 25 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21240 TRAD ENGL 205 001 Stennett, Judith The Modern Tradition 3 1600 1850 M 25 12
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21613 ETRAD FINA 101 001 England, Gregory Introduction to Visual Arts 3 1400 1515 M W 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA6 22272 TRAD FINA 106 001 England, Gregory Drawing I 3 1100 1250 M W 10 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G320 22273 TRAD FINA 108 001 Cline, Mark Design II Visual Reas & Design 3 0900 1050 T R 8 2
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA5 22274 TRAD FINA 214 001 England, Gregory Art HIstory II 3 1100 1215 T R 10 2
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA6 22240 TRAD FINA 216 001 England, Gregory Modern and Contemporary Art 3 1100 1215 T R 25 1
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA6 22241 TRAD FINA 231 001 Cline, Mark Painting I 3 1900 2050 M W 25 2
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA6 22275 TRAD FINA 262 001 England, Gregory Professional Practices 3 1600 1750 M W 10 1
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21303 IVNE GEOG 150 T3 Fleming, Monica Introduction to Geography 3 1100 1215 T R 10 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G230 21241 TRAD GNED 100 001 Overath, Nora Life Management Skills 3 1600 1715 T R 20 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G102 21242 TRAD GNED 100 002 Kelly, Rachel Life Management Skills 3 1400 1515 M W 20 13
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21693 IVNE HIST 102 003 Linsin, Christopher World Civilization 3 1600 1850 M 10 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21244 TRAD HIST 106 001 Linsin, Christopher American History 3 1900 2150 T 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 22194 IVN HIST 106 006 Linsin, Christopher American History 3 0930 1045 M W 10 15
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA4 22230 TRAD HLIT 210 002 Bailey, Vanessa Externship/Practicum II 3 1900 2150 W 25 3
201402 Greenbrier 22385 TRAD HLIT 220 003 Bailey, Vanessa Healthcare Statistics and Qual 3 2 3
201402 Greenbrier 22389 HLTH 100 001 Bailey, Vanessa Basic Health 1 2 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21245 TRAD HLTH 201 001 Perrine, Alinda Safety and First Aid 2 0900 1900 F 25 14
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 21402 IVNE LAST 106 002 Hough, Gerald Law of Domestic Relations 3 1900 2150 R 10 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB LEWIS 22299 TRAD LAST 141 001 Pierson, Myron Westlaw Research 1 1 5
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 21395 IVNE LAST 205 002 Hough, Gerald Civil Litigation 3 1900 2150 M 10 4
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 21393 IVNE LAST 208 004 Hough, Gerald Real Estate Law 3 1900 2150 W 10 3
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB LEWIS 21953 TRAD LAST 210 001 Dale, Jerry Internship 3 5 1
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 0900 1330 F 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 0900 1330 F 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1100 1300 W 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1100 1300 W 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 W 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 W 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 R 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21599 IVN LPNU 120 005 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 R 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA11 21600 IVNE LPNU 121L 005 Johnson, Michelle AdultMed.-Surg.Nurs.I Clin.Lab 5 1300 1630 T 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA11 21600 IVNE LPNU 121L 005 Johnson, Michelle AdultMed.-Surg.Nurs.I Clin.Lab 5 1300 2130 M 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21601 IVNE LPNU 122 004 Sarver, Carla Maternal-Child Nursing 2 1330 1530 W 10 12
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21601 IVNE LPNU 122 004 Sarver, Carla Maternal-Child Nursing 2 1330 1530 R 10 12
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA11 21602 IVNE LPNU 123L 004 Johnson, Michelle Maternal-ChildNurs.ClinicalLab 2 1330 2130 T 10 12
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21603 IVNE LPNU 125 004 Perry, JoAnna ClinicalPharmacology forNurses 2 0900 1100 W 10 12
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21603 IVNE LPNU 125 004 Perry, JoAnna ClinicalPharmacology forNurses 2 0900 1100 R 10 12
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 21604 IVNE LPNU 127 004 Johnson, Michelle Clinical Nutrition for Nurses 2 1100 1300 R 10 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA10 21248 ETRAD MAST 105 001 Bailey, Vanessa Medical Terminology 3 1400 1515 T R 25 13
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA10 21249 ETRAD MAST 107 002 Bailey, Vanessa Clinical Procedures for Med AS 3 0900 1150 T 25 11
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA9 21477 ETRAD MAST 108L 003 Bailey, Vanessa Clinical Procedures Lab 1 1100 1250 T 25 11
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA10 21250 ETRAD MAST 109 001 Bailey, Vanessa Pharmacology for Med Assisting 3 1300 1550 T 25 9
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA9 21251 ETRAD MAST 209 001 Bailey, Vanessa Medical Assisting Seminar 2 0900 1040 R 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB LEWIS 21252 TRAD MAST 220 001 Bailey, Vanessa Externship 4 1230 1550 R 20 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21253 TRAD MATH 098 001 Clayton, Rebecca Developmental Arithmetic 3 1100 1215 M W 20 12
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21254 TRAD MATH 098 002 Clayton, Rebecca Developmental Arithmetic 3 0930 1045 T R 20 13
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21797 TRAD MATH 098 006 Baker, Aaron Developmental Arithmetic 3 1600 1715 M W 20 18
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21257 TRAD MATH 099 002 Conner, Gilbert Developmental Algebra 3 1730 1845 M W 20 12
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21260 TRAD MATH 099 003 Clayton, Rebecca Developmental Algebra 3 1600 1715 T R 20 13
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 21262 TRAD MATH 099 004 Clayton, Rebecca Developmental Algebra 3 1230 1345 T R 20 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 22010 TRAD MATH 099 011 Clayton, Rebecca Developmental Algebra 3 1230 1345 M W 20 13
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G316 21798 TRAD MATH 099 018 Lewis, Adam Developmental Algebra 3 0930 1045 T R 20 10
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21263 IVN MATH 101 001 Cox, Annette General Mathematics 3 1600 1715 T R 25 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G230 22298 TRAD MATH 101 003 Carter, Lisa General Mathematics 3 0800 0915 T R 25 14
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G417 21589 TRAD MATH 101 008 Conner, Gilbert General Mathematics 3 1230 1345 M W 25 12
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21264 TRAD MATH 102 001 Refsland, Lucie Intermediate Algebra 3 1400 1515 M W 25 21
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21265 TRAD MATH 102 002 Cox, Annette Intermediate Algebra 3 1730 1845 M W 25 18
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21266 TRAD MATH 109 002 Refsland, Lucie Algebra 3 1100 1215 T R 25 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21267 TRAD MATH 110 001 Refsland, Lucie Trigonometry 3 1230 1345 T R 25 11
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 22198 TRAD MATH 211 001 Refsland, Lucie Informal Geometry 3 1530 1645 M W 25 8
201402 Greenbrier 22399 TRAD MATH 240 001 Refsland, Lucie Calculus III 4 1 0
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H102 21268 TRAD MATT 101 001 Bostic, Steve Machine Tool Technology I 6 1600 1850 T R 8 4
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H102 21269 TRAD MATT 103 001 Bostic, Steve Machine Tool Technology II 6 1900 2150 T R 8 5
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H201 22210 TRAD MATT 290 002 McClure, Amelia ST: Auto Cad II 3 1200 1500 W 3 2
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H201 22212 TRAD MATT 290 003 McClure, Amelia ST: Auto Cad I 3 1200 1500 W 3 2
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H102 21688 TRAD MATT 290 013 Miller, Jeffrey ST: Basic CNC Program 3 1900 2150 F 5 2
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA3 21276 TRAD MDST 120 001 Williams, Angel Principles of Phlebotomy 4 1600 1950 M 15 11
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA3 21905 TRAD MDST 120 004 Bailey, Vanessa Principles of Phlebotomy 4 0900 1250 W 15 8
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA3 21277 TRAD MDST 121L 001 Williams, Angel Principles of Phlebotomy Lab 3 15 11
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA3 21906 TRAD MDST 121L 004 Bailey, Vanessa Principles of Phlebotomy Lab 3 1300 1530 W 15 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G306 21938 TRAD MGMT 110 001 Ellis, Benjamin Principles of Management 3 1900 2150 M 25 7
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB LEWIS 22387 ETRAD MGMT 226 001 Fink, Christopher Human Resources 3 1 1
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21623 IVNE MGMT 244 002 Fink, Christopher Small Business Management 3 1400 1515 M W 15 8
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB4 22143 TRAD MRKT 110 001 Holliday, Jill Principles of Marketing 3 1400 1515 M W 25 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 22281 IVN MUSC 150 002 Walkup, John Introduction to Music 3 1100 1215 M W 10 8
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LEGYM 22223 TRAD PHED 290 002 Oxendine, Jannaka ST: Zumbi/Yoga 3 1600 1715 M W 20 8
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LEGYM 22369 TRAD PHED 290 004 Oxendine, Jannaka ST: Zumbia/Yoga 2 1600 1715 M W 1 1
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21285 ETRAD PHSC 102 001 Dynak, John Physical Science Survey 3 0800 0915 T R 25 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21286 ETRAD PHSC 104L 001 Dynak, John Physical Science Survey Lab 1 0920 1055 T 25 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21719 ETRAD PHYS 202 002 Dynak, John General Physics II (Alg Based) 3 1230 1345 M W 25 8
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G407 21720 ETRAD PHYS 224L 002 Dynak, John Laboratory for Physics II 1 1350 1525 M 25 8
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA8 22202 TRAD PMED 102L 001 Ball, Richard Pharmacology Lab 1 1700 1900 T 10 0
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA8 22208 TRAD PMED 105 001 Cannon, Amanda Paramedic Field Clinical I 8 10 4
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21871 ETRAD POSC 200 006 Linsin, Christopher American Government & Economy 3 1100 1215 T R 25 26
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB6 21289 TRAD PSYC 103 001 Krystynak, Mellissa General Psychology 3 1900 2150 R 25 9
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21307 IVN PSYC 103 002 Dale, Jerry General Psychology 3 1400 1515 M W 15 20
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21484 IVNE PSYC 103 T3 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 0930 1045 T R 10 10
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LB6 21290 TRAD PSYC 210 001 Krystynak, Mellissa Life Span Human Development 3 1600 1715 T R 25 16
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 22145 IVN PSYC 210 007 Carter-Harvey, Karen Life Span Human Development 3 1600 1850 M 10 2
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 21787 TRAD PSYC 238 001 Vlajk, Susan Social Psychology 3 1900 2150 T 25 6
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB LEWIS 22381 TRAD PSYC 240 002 Dale, Jerry Theories of Personality 3 1 1
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G305 21291 TRAD SOCI 210 001 Mendelson, Stephanie Principles of Sociology 3 1900 2150 M 25 18
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 21715 ETRAD SOCI 210 006 Linsin, Christopher Principles of Sociology 3 1100 1215 M W 25 14
201402 Greenbrier LEECOM LA12 22289 IVN SOCS 170 002 White, Kelli History/Social Welfare Policy 3 1900 2150 M 10 3
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G230 21292 TRAD SPCH 208 001 Moore, Celia Fundamentals of Speech 3 1900 2150 R 25 19
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G307 21309 IVN SPCH 208 002 Smith, Aulton Fundamentals of Speech 3 1400 1515 T R 15 10
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G207 22218 TRAD SPCH 208 017 Fink, Christopher Fundamentals of Speech 3 1230 1345 M W 25 22
201402 Greenbrier LEWISB G415 22233 ETRAD SSMG 246 001 Vlajk, Susan Hum Behav & Social Envr II 3 1900 2150 M 25 2
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21679 TRAD WELD 130 001 Bowyer, Stephen Fund of Welding I 6 0900 1500 W 12 11
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21687 TRAD WELD 131 001 Bowyer, Stephen Oxyfuel/Plasma Cutting 3 0900 1200 M 6 5
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21873 TRAD WELD 131 003 Graham, Billy Oxyfuel/Plasma Cutting 3 0900 1200 W 6 7
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21680 TRAD WELD 132 001 Rhodes, Donovan Gas Metal Arc Welding(MIG) 6 1600 1850 T R 3 3
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 22282 TRAD WELD 132 003 Bowyer, Stephen Gas Metal Arc Welding(MIG) 6 0900 1500 T 10 8
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 22282 TRAD WELD 132 003 Holland, Gary Gas Metal Arc Welding(MIG) 6 0900 1500 T 10 8
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21872 TRAD WELD 133 003 Graham, Billy Fund of Welding II 6 0900 1500 M 12 15
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21689 TRAD WELD 134 001 Rhodes, Donovan Structural Welding 6 1600 2150 W 6 7
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 22283 TRAD WELD 136 001 Holland, Gary Gas Tungsten Arc (TIG) 6 0900 1500 R 10 7
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21681 TRAD WELD 136 002 Rhodes, Donovan Gas Tungsten Arc (TIG) 6 1900 2150 T R 12 5
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21682 TRAD WELD 137 001 Hammons, Nathan Fund of Pipe Welding I 6 1600 2150 W 6 4
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21683 TRAD WELD 138 001 Hammons, Nathan Fund of Pipe Welding II 6 1600 2150 W 6 6
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H201 21874 TRAD WELD 140 002 Holland, Gary Blueprint Reading for Welding 3 1900 2150 M 12 11
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21753 TRAD WELD 232 001 Rhodes, Donovan Gas Metal Arc Welding II 6 1600 1850 T R 9 10
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21758 TRAD WELD 236 001 Rhodes, Donovan Gas Tungsten Arc Welding II 6 1600 2150 M 12 13
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 21759 TRAD WELD 290 001 Rhodes, Donovan ST: Structural Welding II 6 1600 2150 W 6 4
201402 Greenbrier HOUF H101 22157 TRAD WELD 290 003 Holland, Gary ST: Metal Art 6 0900 1500 F 10 11
201402 Mercer MERVOC LAB 21607 IVN ACCT 101 001 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting I 3 1400 1515 T R 5 0
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21942 IVN ACCT 102 001 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting II 3 1600 1850 R 10 3
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 22268 IVN ACCT 211 004 Seldomridge, Bryan Intermediate Accounting I 4 1900 2150 R 5 2
201402 Mercer MERVOC LAB 22269 IVN ACCT 215 003 Seldomridge, Bryan Managerial Accounting 3 1600 1850 T 5 1
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 22105 TRAD ADOF 111 006 Sneidman, Donald Keyboarding/Doc Processing I 3 1530 1645 M W 16 6
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21756 IVN BIOL 102 002 Massey, Joseph General Biology 3 1400 1515 T R 10 2
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21586 TRAD BUSN 130 009 Smothers, Alan Microsoft Word & Internet 3 0930 1045 T R 16 10
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21360 TRAD BUSN 232 003 Testerman, Brian Busn & Electronic Comm 3 1230 1345 T R 16 11
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21506 TRAD BUSN 245 005 Sneidman, Donald Microsoft Excel 3 0930 1045 M W 20 4
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21794 WTRAD BUSN 272 005 Belcher, Diane Career and Professional Develo 3 1730 1845 T 18 7
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 22324 ETRAD CNED 190 004 Sneidman, Donald Special Topics- Machine Trans 1 1
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21491 TRAD COSC 101 009 Smothers, Alan Microsoft Office Applications 3 0800 0915 T R 16 6
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21567 IVN CRMJ 151 005 Dale, Jerry Intro to Criminal Justice 3 0800 0915 T R 10 2
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 22011 IVN CRMJ 210 004 Patterson, Scott Correctional Management 3 1900 2150 R 10 1
201402 Mercer MERVOC LAB 22015 IVN CRMJ 280 005 Dale, Jerry Police Organ & Administration 3 1230 1345 T R 5 2
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21570 IVN CRMJ 292 001 Dale, Jerry Juvenile Delinquency 3 1600 1850 M 10 4
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21363 WTRAD ECON 212 001 Cannon, James Prin of Econ II(Microeconomic) 3 1400 1515 T 24 15
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21364 TRAD ENGL 098 003 Newman, Joanie Developmental Reading 3 0800 0915 M W 24 4
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21732 TRAD ENGL 098 004 Newman, Joanie Developmental Reading 3 1230 1345 M W 18 9
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 22028 TRAD ENGL 099 0 Evans, Sharon Developmental English 3 1400 1515 M W 24 16
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21365 TRAD ENGL 099 007 Newman, Joanie Developmental English 3 1100 1215 T R 18 12
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21729 TRAD ENGL 101 003 Putorek, Dianna Composition I 3 0800 0915 M W 24 11
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21356 TRAD ENGL 101 007 Putorek, Dianna Composition I 3 1230 1345 M W 24 11
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21357 TRAD ENGL 102 007 Putorek, Dianna Research 3 0800 0915 T R 24 11
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21786 TRAD GNED 100 006 Belcher, Diane Life Management Skills 3 1100 1215 M W 24 15
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21493 IVN LAST 106 004 Hough, Gerald Law of Domestic Relations 3 1900 2150 R 10 0
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21943 IVN LAST 205 004 Hough, Gerald Civil Litigation 3 1900 2150 M 10 0
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21944 IVN LAST 208 003 Hough, Gerald Real Estate Law 3 1900 2150 W 10 0
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21730 TRAD MAST 107 001 Fuda, Anna Clinical Procedures for Med AS 3 0800 1045 M 18 9
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21731 TRAD MAST 108L 001 Fuda, Anna Clinical Procedures Lab 1 0800 1000 W 18 9
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21733 TRAD MAST 109 003 Fuda, Anna Pharmacology for Med Assisting 3 1230 1345 T R 18 6
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21508 TRAD MAST 209 003 Fuda, Anna Medical Assisting Seminar 2 1100 1150 M W 10 4
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21507 TRAD MAST 220 003 Fuda, Anna Externship 4 10 3
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21790 TRAD MATH 098 0 Evans, Sharon Developmental Arithmetic 3 1100 1215 T R 20 7
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 21371 TRAD MATH 098 004 Evans, Sharon Developmental Arithmetic 3 1100 1215 M W 16 11
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21367 TRAD MATH 099 009 Evans, Sharon Developmental Algebra 3 0930 1045 T R 20 14
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21370 TRAD MATH 099 010 Evans, Sharon Developmental Algebra 3 1230 1345 M W 20 14
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21368 TRAD MATH 101 004 Henkes, Karen General Mathematics 3 1600 1715 T R 20 2
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21585 TRAD MATH 102 007 Henkes, Karen Intermediate Algebra 3 1730 1845 T R 20 5
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 21352 TRAD MGMT 110 003 Testerman, Brian Principles of Management 3 1100 1215 T R 24 6
201402 Mercer MERVOC 22386 BLKBD MGMT 230 003 Testerman, Brian Organizational Behavior 3 1 1
201402 Mercer MERVOC 201 22295 IVNE MGMT 244 001 Fink, Christopher Small Business Management 3 1400 1515 M W 6 6
201402 Mercer MERVOC 22354 MRKT 281 0 Testerman, Brian Consumer Behavior 3 2 2
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21372 TRAD PSYC 103 007 Dickerson, Stephen General Psychology 3 1400 1515 T R 24 18
201402 Mercer MERVOC 210 22110 TRAD PSYC 103 012 Dickerson, Stephen General Psychology 3 1730 2015 T 24 9
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 22111 TRAD SOCI 210 004 Hall, Kimberly Principles of Sociology 3 0900 1145 F 24 9
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 21480 TRAD SPCH 208 008 Clay, Teresa Fundamentals of Speech 3 0930 1045 M W 24 12
201402 Mercer MERVOC 205 22112 TRAD THEA 101 002 Froemel, James Introduction to Theatre 3 1630 1845 M 24 12
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21342 IVN ACCT 101 003 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting I 3 1400 1515 T R 10 5
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21340 IVN ACCT 102 004 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting II 3 1600 1850 R 10 4
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21390 IVNW ACCT 102 007 Bradberry, William Principles of Accounting II 3 1100 1215 M W 15 0
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N108 21993 IVN ACCT 211 002 Seldomridge, Bryan Intermediate Accounting I 4 1900 2150 R 10 5
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21476 IVNW ACCT 212 004 Bradberry, William Intermediate Accounting II 4 1400 1550 M W 15 2
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 22271 IVN ACCT 215 004 Seldomridge, Bryan Managerial Accounting 3 1600 1850 T 5 4
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21915 IVN ACCT 240 003 Seldomridge, Bryan Advanced Computer Applications 3 1900 2150 T 10 5
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21611 IVN ADOF 231 001 Sneidman, Donald Records System 3 1230 1345 T R 10 3
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 21217 TRAD BICO 102 001 Young, Sandra Medical Insurance Billing 3 1600 1850 R 40 21
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21219 TRAD BIOL 102 003 Browning, Emily General Biology 3 1600 1850 R 32 3
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21710 IVN BIOL 102 004 Massey, Joseph General Biology 3 1400 1515 T R 10 1
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N113 21220 TRAD BIOL 104L 003 Browning, Emily General Biology Lab 102 1 1600 1830 T 32 5
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 21956 TRAD BIOL 105 007 Browning, Emily Intro to Anatomy & Phys 3 0930 1045 T R 30 9
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N113 21221 TRAD BIOL 106L 002 Browning, Emily Intro to Anatomy & Phys Lab 1 1300 1450 T 32 8
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 22173 TRAD BIOL 202 002 Omolo, Edward Microbiology 3 1100 1215 M W 25 12
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N113 22174 TRAD BIOL 204L 002 Omolo, Edward Microbiology Laboratory 1 1400 1550 W 25 12
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 21488 TRAD BIOL 231 001 Browning, Emily Human Anatomy And Physiology I 3 1100 1215 T R 32 24
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 21222 TRAD BIOL 232 002 Omolo, Edward Human Anatomy & Physiology II 3 0930 1045 M W 32 30
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N113 21223 TRAD BIOL 233L 001 Browning, Emily Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab 1 1300 1450 R 32 23
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N113 21226 TRAD BIOL 234L 002 Omolo, Edward HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab 1 1400 1550 M 32 33
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21228 TRAD BUSN 130 002 Moul, Nathan Microsoft Word & Internet 3 1600 1850 W 28 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21230 TRAD BUSN 232 002 LeRose, Margaret Busn & Electronic Comm 3 1600 1850 M 15 6
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21735 TRAD BUSN 245 003 Bassett, Elizabeth Microsoft Excel 3 1400 1515 T R 25 26
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21929 TRAD BUSN 255 002 Bassett, Nicholas Microsoft Access 3 0930 1045 T R 25 9
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21377 TRAD COMM 242 001 Moul, Nathan Instruction and Technology 2 1900 2050 T 26 14
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21358 TRAD COSC 101 003 Moul, Nathan Microsoft Office Applications 3 1600 1850 M 28 20
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21359 TRAD COSC 101 004 Bassett, Elizabeth Microsoft Office Applications 3 1230 1345 T R 28 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS NICLAS 22318 TRAD COSC 248 001 Bassett, Nicholas Managing Server Network Envir. 3 2 1
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21568 IVN CRMJ 151 008 Dale, Jerry Intro to Criminal Justice 3 0800 0915 T R 10 2
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21916 IVN CRMJ 210 002 Patterson, Scott Correctional Management 3 1900 2150 R 10 2
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21569 IVN CRMJ 280 004 Dale, Jerry Police Organ & Administration 3 1230 1345 T R 10 1
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21311 IVN CRMJ 292 003 Dale, Jerry Juvenile Delinquency 3 1600 1850 M 10 4
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N108 21919 IVN ECON 211 007 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ I(Macroeconomics) 3 1300 1550 W 10 6
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21398 IVN ECON 212 002 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ II(Microeconomic) 3 1600 1850 W 15 7
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21595 TRAD EDUC 160 002 Walkup, John Diversity and Education 2 0900 1040 M 32 17
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N105 21738 TRAD ENGL 098 005 Adkins, James Developmental Reading 3 1730 1845 M 28 16
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21738 TRAD ENGL 098 005 Adkins, James Developmental Reading 3 1730 1845 W 28 16
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21256 TRAD ENGL 099 005 Mullens, John Developmental English 3 1100 1215 M 20 16
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21256 TRAD ENGL 099 005 Mullens, John Developmental English 3 1100 1215 W 20 16
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21935 TRAD ENGL 099 006 Brewer, Lisa Developmental English 3 1100 1215 T R 20 6
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 22300 TRAD ENGL 099 013 Adkins, James Developmental English 3 1730 1845 R 20 3
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 22300 TRAD ENGL 099 013 Adkins, James Developmental English 3 1730 1900 T 20 3
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 21258 TRAD ENGL 101 005 Mullens, John Composition I 3 1600 1850 R 25 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21259 TRAD ENGL 101 006 Mullens, John Composition I 3 1400 1515 T R 25 9
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21376 TRAD ENGL 101 008 Mullens, John Composition I 3 0930 1045 M W 25 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21494 TRAD ENGL 101 010 Brewer, Lisa Composition I 3 1400 1515 M W 25 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21270 TRAD ENGL 102 005 Mullens, John Research 3 1600 1850 T 25 24
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N105 21271 TRAD ENGL 102 006 Brewer, Lisa Research 3 1100 1215 M W 25 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21933 TRAD ENGL 103 001 Brewer, Lisa Technical Writing 3 1600 1850 T 25 8
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21934 TRAD ENGL 205 003 Brewer, Lisa The Modern Tradition 3 1600 1850 R 25 5
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N105 21742 TRAD FINA 101 003 Walkup, John Introduction to Visual Arts 3 1400 1515 T R 30 8
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 21304 IVN GEOG 150 T3 Fleming, Monica Introduction to Geography 3 1100 1215 T R 10 6
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 21483 TRAD GNED 100 003 Shaffer, Sherry Life Management Skills 3 1230 1345 M W 32 19
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 21932 TRAD GNED 100 007 Baisden, Martha Life Management Skills 3 1600 1850 W 25 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21694 IVN HIST 102 004 Linsin, Christopher World Civilization 3 1600 1850 M 10 1
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 21272 TRAD HIST 106 002 Adkins, James American History 3 1900 2150 T 25 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21736 TRAD HLIT 103 001 Tully, Karen Legal Aspects of Health Info 3 1100 1215 T R 25 4
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 22372 TRAD HLIT 112 002 Tully, Karen Pharmacology for Hlth Info Mgm 3 1300 1550 W 15 4
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 21930 TRAD HLIT 210 001 Floyd, Mary Externship/Practicum II 3 1100 1250 M 25 6
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N105 21928 TRAD HLIT 220 001 Bassett, Nicholas Healthcare Statistics and Qual 3 0930 1045 M W 25 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N105 21931 TRAD HUMN 150 002 Walkup, John Introduction to Fine Arts 3 1230 1345 M W 25 12
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21401 IVN LAST 106 001 Hough, Gerald Law of Domestic Relations 3 1900 2150 R 10 2
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21394 IVN LAST 205 001 Hough, Gerald Civil Litigation 3 1900 2150 M 10 3
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21391 IVN LAST 208 001 Hough, Gerald Real Estate Law 3 1900 2150 W 10 2
201402 Nicholas NICLAS NICLAS 21621 TRAD LAST 210 003 Hough, Gerald Internship 3 10 5
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 0900 1330 F 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 0900 1330 F 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1100 1300 W 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1100 1300 W 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 W 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 W 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 R 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21378 IVN LPNU 120 001 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 R 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21379 TRAD LPNU 121L 001 Johnson, Michelle AdultMed.-Surg.Nurs.I Clin.Lab 5 1300 1630 T 30 16
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21379 TRAD LPNU 121L 001 Johnson, Michelle AdultMed.-Surg.Nurs.I Clin.Lab 5 1300 2130 M 30 16
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21380 IVN LPNU 122 001 Sarver, Carla Maternal-Child Nursing 2 1330 1530 W 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21380 IVN LPNU 122 001 Sarver, Carla Maternal-Child Nursing 2 1330 1530 R 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21383 TRAD LPNU 123L 001 Johnson, Michelle Maternal-ChildNurs.ClinicalLab 2 1330 2130 T 20 16
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21381 IVN LPNU 125 001 Perry, JoAnna ClinicalPharmacology forNurses 2 0900 1100 W 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21381 IVN LPNU 125 001 Perry, JoAnna ClinicalPharmacology forNurses 2 0900 1100 R 20 15
201402 Nicholas AHTC 101 21382 IVN LPNU 127 001 Johnson, Michelle Clinical Nutrition for Nurses 2 1100 1300 R 20 16
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N105 21384 TRAD MAST 105 002 Tully, Karen Medical Terminology 3 0930 1045 T R 40 17
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21385 TRAD MAST 107 003 Tully, Karen Clinical Procedures for Med AS 3 1230 1520 M 26 8
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N120 21967 TRAD MAST 108L 0 Floyd, Mary Clinical Procedures Lab 1 1030 1220 W 30 9
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21386 TRAD MAST 109 002 Tully, Karen Pharmacology for Med Assisting 3 1300 1550 W 30 9
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21387 TRAD MAST 209 002 Tully, Karen Medical Assisting Seminar 2 1100 1150 T R 26 20
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21487 TRAD MAST 220 002 Floyd, Mary Externship 4 0930 1320 M 25 21
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 21346 TRAD MATH 098 003 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Arithmetic 3 0930 1045 M 20 13
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21346 TRAD MATH 098 003 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Arithmetic 3 0930 1045 W 20 13
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 22301 TRAD MATH 098 013 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Arithmetic 3 1100 1215 T 20 16
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 22301 TRAD MATH 098 013 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Arithmetic 3 1100 1215 R 20 16
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N105 22177 TRAD MATH 099 005 Keene, Herman Developmental Algebra 3 1600 1715 M W 25 15
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 21366 TRAD MATH 099 008 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Algebra 3 1100 1215 M 20 14
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21366 TRAD MATH 099 008 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Algebra 3 1100 1215 W 20 14
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 22044 TRAD MATH 099 013 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Algebra 3 1400 1515 M 20 7
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 22044 TRAD MATH 099 013 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Algebra 3 1400 1515 W 20 7
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N103 22302 TRAD MATH 099 014 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Algebra 3 0800 0915 R 20 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 22302 TRAD MATH 099 014 Singleton, Cathy Developmental Algebra 3 0930 1045 T 20 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 21349 TRAD MATH 102 003 Moul, Nathan Intermediate Algebra 3 1230 1345 M W 32 18
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21350 TRAD MATH 102 004 Moul, Nathan Intermediate Algebra 3 1230 1345 T R 32 13
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21580 TRAD MATH 102 006 Moul, Nathan Intermediate Algebra 3 1900 2150 R 32 8
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21351 TRAD MATH 106 001 Davis, Shirley Math for Early/Mid Grade Teach 3 1600 1850 W 32 15
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N120 21531 TRAD MDST 120 003 Floyd, Mary Principles of Phlebotomy 4 1800 2200 T 20 15
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N120 22370 TRAD MDST 121L 002 Floyd, Mary Principles of Phlebotomy Lab 3 1230 1530 F 12 7
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N120 21532 TRAD MDST 121L 003 Floyd, Mary Principles of Phlebotomy Lab 3 0930 1230 F 20 8
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21737 TRAD MGMT 110 005 Bassett, Nicholas Principles of Management 3 1230 1345 M W 25 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21709 IVNE MGMT 244 003 Fink, Christopher Small Business Management 3 1400 1515 M W 15 9
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21734 IVN MUSC 150 001 Walkup, John Introduction to Music 3 1100 1215 M W 15 5
201402 Nicholas NICLAS 22349 TRAD MUSC 213 001 Walkup, John Piano 1 1 2
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N113 21354 TRAD PHSC 101 001 Allen, Mark Physical Science Survey 3 1600 1850 R 32 18
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N113 21355 TRAD PHSC 103L 001 Allen, Mark Physical Science Survey Lab 1 1900 2050 R 32 18
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N102 22189 TRAD PMED 100 001 Johnson, Paula EMT-Basic 5 1730 2200 T W 15 12
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N102 22183 TRAD PMED 103 002 Johnson, Paula Rescue Operations 2 1000 1100 M R 15 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N102 22184 TRAD PMED 200 001 Johnson, Paula Pre-Hospital Cardiopulmonary 2 1100 1200 M T W R 15 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N102 22185 TRAD PMED 200L 001 Johnson, Paula Cardiopulmonary Pre-Hosp Lab 2 1300 1400 M R 15 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N102 22186 TRAD PMED 201 002 Johnson, Paula General Medical Care 2 1410 1510 M R 15 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N102 22187 TRAD PMED 201L 001 Johnson, Paula General Medical Care Lab 2 1520 1620 M R 15 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N102 22288 TRAD PMED 202 003 Johnson, Paula Special Patient Considerations 3 1630 1800 M R 15 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 21375 TRAD PSYC 103 009 Bailes, Kenady General Psychology 3 1600 1850 M 38 13
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21485 IVN PSYC 103 T3 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 0930 1045 T R 10 7
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 21369 TRAD PSYC 210 002 Bailes, Kenady Life Span Human Development 3 1600 1850 T 38 11
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N119 22172 TRAD PSYC 212 002 Bailes, Kenady Psychology of Women 3 1900 2150 T 25 7
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N109 22291 IVN SOCS 170 004 White, Kelli History/Social Welfare Policy 3 1900 2150 M 10 1
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N111 21581 TRAD SPCH 208 004 Wemm, Nancy Fundamentals of Speech 3 1400 1515 M W 25 10
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N104 21373 IVN SPCH 208 005 Wemm, Nancy Fundamentals of Speech 3 1230 1345 M W 25 8
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 21374 TRAD SPCH 208 006 Wemm, Nancy Fundamentals of Speech 3 1600 1850 W 25 7
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N107 22175 TRAD SPCH 208 016 Wemm, Nancy Fundamentals of Speech 3 1100 1215 T R 25 6
201402 Nicholas NICLAS N106 21588 TRAD THEA 101 001 Wemm, Nancy Introduction to Theatre 3 1230 1345 T R 30 8
201402 Off ORUP 1 21973 IVNE ACCT 101 006 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting I 3 1400 1515 T R 10 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 21975 IVNE ACCT 102 009 Bradberry, William Principles of Accounting II 3 1100 1215 M W 10 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 21995 IVNE ACCT 102 010 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting II 3 1600 1850 R 10 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 22046 IVNE ACCT 240 004 Seldomridge, Bryan Advanced Computer Applications 3 1900 2150 T 5 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 21974 IVNE BIOL 102 007 Massey, Joseph General Biology 3 1400 1515 T R 10 1
201402 Off WCHS WCHS 21652 TRAD BIOL 105 005 Johnson, Ken Intro to Anatomy & Phys 3 1300 1400 M T W R F 30 0
201402 Off WCHS WCHS 21653 TRAD BIOL 106L 005 Johnson, Ken Intro to Anatomy & Phys Lab 1 1400 1500 M T W R F 30 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22018 TRAD BMED 101 01 Johnson, Paula Intro to Emergency Medical Ser 1 W 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22019 TRAD BMED 102 01 Johnson, Paula Pharmacology/Medicine Administ 2 W 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22020 TRAD BMED 102L 01 Johnson, Paula Pharmacology/Med Lab 1 W 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22021 TRAD BMED 104 01 Johnson, Paula Patient Assessment 1 W 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22026 TRAD BMED 105 01 Johnson, Paula EMT-I Bridge Field Clinical I 1 W 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22024 TRAD BMED 106 01 Johnson, Paula Trauma/Airway Mgmt in Field 2 W 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22025 TRAD BMED 106L 01 Johnson, Paula Trauma/Airway Mgmt Lab 1 W 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22022 TRAD BMED 107 01 Johnson, Paula Anatomy for Emergency Care 2 W 24 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 22297 TRAD BUSN 100 007 Lacasse, Andrew Introduction to Business 3 1900 2150 R 10 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 21795 IVN CRMJ 151 003 Dale, Jerry Intro to Criminal Justice 3 0800 0915 T R 5 1
201402 Off ORUP 1 21784 IVN ECON 211 001 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ I(Macroeconomics) 3 1300 1550 W 10 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 22371 IVN ECON 212 006 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ II(Microeconomic) 3 1600 1850 W 5 1
201402 Off ORUP 1 22374 IVN EDUC 200 003 Smith, Aulton Child/Adol Growth & Develop 3 1730 1845 T R 5 1
201402 Off ORUP 1 22375 IVN EDUC 295 002 Beye, Sylvia ST: Classroom Management 3 1900 2150 M 5 1
201402 Off ORUP 1 22277 TRAD ENGL 099 009 Taber, Kelly Developmental English 3 1530 1645 M W 10 4
201402 Off ORUP 1 21782 TRAD ENGL 101 017 Moriarty, Megan Composition I 3 1030 1330 T 10 6
201402 Off WCHS WCHS 22378 TRAD ENGL 101 019 Cox, Greta Composition I 3 1700 2022 T 25 0
201402 Off WCHS WCHS 22065 TRAD ENGL 102 013 Cox, Greta Research 3 1700 2000 T 17 0
201402 Off WCHS WCHS 22379 TRAD ENGL 102 014 Cox, Greta Research 3 1700 2000 R 25 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 21785 IVNE GEOG 150 G1 Fleming, Monica Introduction to Geography 3 1100 1215 T R 10 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 22279 TRAD GNED 100 005 Diller, Mary Life Management Skills 3 1200 1400 R 10 7
201402 Off ORUP 1 22197 IVN HIST 106 009 Linsin, Christopher American History 3 0930 1045 M W 5 2
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21806 TRAD IMED 101 001 Johnson, Paula Intro to Emergency Medical Ser 1 1000 1150 M 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21807 TRAD IMED 102 001 Johnson, Paula Pharmacology/Medicine Administ 2 1230 1420 M 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21808 TRAD IMED 102L 001 Johnson, Paula Pharmacology/Med Lab 1 1440 1640 M 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21809 TRAD IMED 104 001 Johnson, Paula Patient Assessment 1 1650 1800 M 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21814 TRAD IMED 105 001 Johnson, Paula EMT-I Field Clinical I 1 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21812 TRAD IMED 106 001 Johnson, Paula Trauma/Airway Mgmt in Field 2 1450 1650 F 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21813 TRAD IMED 106L 001 Johnson, Paula Trauma/Airway Mgmt Lab 1 1655 1800 F 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21810 TRAD IMED 107 001 Johnson, Paula Anatomy for Emergency Care 2 1000 1250 F 20 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 21811 TRAD IMED 107L 001 Johnson, Paula Anatomy for Emergency Care Lab 1 1320 1440 F 20 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 22388 IVN LAST 205 005 Hough, Gerald Civil Litigation 3 1900 2150 M 5 1
201402 Off ORUP 1 22280 TRAD MATH 098 012 Zelinsky, LyAnn Developmental Arithmetic 3 1430 1545 T R 10 0
201402 Off ORUP 1 21799 TRAD MATH 099 019 Zelinsky, LyAnn Developmental Algebra 3 1600 1715 T R 10 8
201402 Off ORUP 1 21972 IVN MATH 101 002 Cox, Annette General Mathematics 3 1600 1715 T R 10 3
201402 Off ORUP 1 21976 IVNE MGMT 244 004 Fink, Christopher Small Business Management 3 1400 1515 M W 10 2
201402 Off ORUP 1 22006 IVNE MUSC 150 003 Walkup, John Introduction to Music 3 1100 1215 M W 5 2
201402 Off JCTC 21959 TRAD PMED 103 0 Johnson, Paula Rescue Operations 2 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22258 TRAD PMED 103 0 Seamann, Paul Rescue Operations 2 1000 1200 M 24 9
201402 Off PRS 21945 TRAD PMED 103 001 Hill, James Rescue Operations 2 20 10
201402 Off JCTC 21960 TRAD PMED 104 0 Johnson, Paula Pre-Hospital Patient Assess 2 24 0
201402 Off JCTC 21961 TRAD PMED 105 0 Johnson, Paula Paramedic Field Clinical I 8 24 0
201402 Off PRS 21948 TRAD PMED 200 0 Sommers, John Pre-Hospital Cardiopulmonary 2 24 10
201402 Off JCTC 21962 TRAD PMED 200 0 Johnson, Paula Pre-Hospital Cardiopulmonary 2 24 0
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22259 TRAD PMED 200 0 Seamann, Paul Pre-Hospital Cardiopulmonary 2 1200 1400 M 24 9
201402 Off PRS PRS 22113 TRAD PMED 200L 0 Sommers, John Cardiopulmonary Pre-Hosp Lab 2 24 10
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22260 TRAD PMED 200L 0 Seamann, Paul Cardiopulmonary Pre-Hosp Lab 2 1500 1900 M 24 9
201402 Off PRS 22114 TRAD PMED 201 0 Sommers, John General Medical Care 2 24 10
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22261 TRAD PMED 201 0 Seamann, Paul General Medical Care 2 1000 1200 W 24 9
201402 Off PRS PRS 22115 TRAD PMED 201L 0 Sommers, John General Medical Care Lab 2 24 10
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22262 TRAD PMED 201L 0 Seamann, Paul General Medical Care Lab 2 1200 1400 W 24 9
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22263 TRAD PMED 201L 0 Seamann, Paul General Medical Care Lab 2 1430 1630 W 24 7
201402 Off PRS PRS 22116 TRAD PMED 202 0 Limber, Kathleen Special Patient Considerations 3 24 10
201402 Off JCTC ALS1 22264 TRAD PMED 202 0 Seamann, Paul Special Patient Considerations 3 1630 1930 W 24 9
201402 Off ORUP 1 21757 IVN PSYC 103 004 Dale, Jerry General Psychology 3 1400 1515 M W 5 2
201402 Off ORUP 1 22043 IVNE PSYC 103 011 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 0930 1045 T R 5 2
201402 Off ORUP 1 21783 IVN SPCH 208 003 Smith, Aulton Fundamentals of Speech 3 1400 1515 T R 10 2
201402 Off PCHS PCHS 21643 IVN SPCH 208 011 Smith, Aulton Fundamentals of Speech 3 1400 1515 T R 15 12
201402 Off WCHS WCHS 22072 TRAD SPCH 208 014 Cox, Greta Fundamentals of Speech 3 0900 1000 M T W R F 30 0
201402 Off WCHS WCHS 22073 TRAD SPCH 208 015 Ross, Mary Fundamentals of Speech 3 1100 1200 M T W R F 30 0
201402 Off NCCTC R111 22082 TRAD WELD 130 003 Hypes, Joseph Fund of Welding I 6 1600 1900 M R 10 0
201402 Off NCCTC R111 22083 TRAD WELD 133 004 Hypes, Joseph Fund of Welding II 6 1600 1900 M R 10 0
201402 Raleigh BECK C7 21875 ETRAD ACCT 101 0 Bradberry, William Principles of Accounting I 3 1600 1850 M 24 8
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21744 IVNE ACCT 101 004 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting I 3 1400 1515 T R 10 1
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21389 IVNE ACCT 102 005 Bradberry, William Principles of Accounting II 3 1100 1215 M W 15 7
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21745 IVNE ACCT 102 006 Seldomridge, Bryan Principles of Accounting II 3 1600 1850 R 10 0
201402 Raleigh 22383 TRAD ACCT 211 0 Bradberry, William Intermediate Accounting I 4 4 3
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A5 22256 IVN ACCT 211 003 Seldomridge, Bryan Intermediate Accounting I 4 1900 2150 R 10 1
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21474 IVNE ACCT 212 001 Bradberry, William Intermediate Accounting II 4 1400 1550 M W 15 7
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 22266 IVN ACCT 215 001 Seldomridge, Bryan Managerial Accounting 3 1600 1850 T 10 0
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21690 WTRAD ACCT 240 1 Bradberry, William Advanced Computer Applications 3 1100 1215 T R 15 6
201402 Raleigh BECK C7 21876 WTRAD ACCT 250 0 Bradberry, William Tax for Per & Bus Decision Mak 3 0900 1015 M W 15 7
201402 Raleigh 22367 WTRAD ADMN 210 01 Curry, Michael Grants and Grant Writing 3 5 2
201402 Raleigh 22368 WTRAD ADMN 250 01 Hough, Gerald Public Administration 3 5 2
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21695 IVN ADOF 231 002 Sneidman, Donald Records System 3 1230 1345 T R 10 4
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 22286 WTRAD ADOF 251 0 Sauchuck, Amanda Office Practice 3 5 3
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 22335 WTRAD ADOF 262 0 Sauchuck, Amanda Administrative Office Mgmt 3 5 1
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21274 TRAD BIOL 102 01 Eades, Rachel General Biology 3 1600 1850 F 24 17
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 21275 TRAD BIOL 104L 01 Eades, Rachel General Biology Lab 102 1 1900 2050 F 24 18
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21628 TRAD BIOL 105 03 Bligh, David Intro to Anatomy & Phys 3 1300 1550 W 24 13
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 21629 TRAD BIOL 106L 03 Bligh, David Intro to Anatomy & Phys Lab 1 1600 1750 W 24 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21278 ETRAD BIOL 202 01 Wawiye, Joyce Microbiology 3 0900 1150 F 40 15
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 21279 ETRAD BIOL 204L 02 Wawiye, Joyce Microbiology Laboratory 1 1200 1350 F 24 14
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21964 TRAD BIOL 205 0 Wix, Amy Kinesiology 3 1030 1330 M 30 20
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21965 TRAD BIOL 206L 0 Wix, Amy Kinesiology Lab 1 1030 1230 W 30 20
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21410 ETRAD BIOL 231 01 Wawiye, Joyce Human Anatomy And Physiology I 3 1300 1550 M 40 20
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21411 ETRAD BIOL 231 02 Wawiye, Joyce Human Anatomy And Physiology I 3 1200 1450 R 40 27
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21280 ETRAD BIOL 232 01 Wawiye, Joyce Human Anatomy & Physiology II 3 1300 1550 T 40 31
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 22408 TRAD BIOL 233L 01 Wawiye, Joyce Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab 1 1100 1250 M 24 6
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 21412 ETRAD BIOL 233L 02 Wawiye, Joyce Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab 1 1600 1750 M 24 13
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 21513 ETRAD BIOL 233L 03 Wawiye, Joyce Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab 1 1500 1650 R 24 26
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 22322 ETRAD BIOL 234L 0 Wawiye, Joyce HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab 1 1100 1250 T 24 5
201402 Raleigh BECK C1 21281 ETRAD BIOL 234L 01 Wawiye, Joyce HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab 1 1600 1750 T 24 26
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 22376 WTRAD BUSN 130 0 Nagye, Ann Microsoft Word & Internet 3 1900 2150 M 20 8
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21282 ETRAD BUSN 130 01 Stone, William Microsoft Word & Internet 3 1900 2150 M 20 9
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 22284 WTRAD BUSN 230 0 Sauchuck, Amanda Desktop Publishing/Presentatio 3 12 3
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 21514 ETRAD BUSN 245 01 Sauchuck, Amanda Microsoft Excel 3 1600 1850 M 12 7
201402 Raleigh 22362 WTRAD BUSN 272 01 Dalton, Cynthia Career and Professional Develo 3 5 1
201402 Raleigh 21949 TRAD BUSN 291 0 Nordlund, Willis Intership 3 1300 1550 T 5 6
201402 Raleigh BECK C7 22409 TRAD BUSN 291 01 Nordlund, Willis Intership 3 1100 1350 R 24 0
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21284 TRAD CHEM 100 01 Abraham, Joshua Introduction to Chemistry 4 1600 1950 R 24 10
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 21697 WTRAD COMM 242 0 Payne, Ralph Instruction and Technology 2 1600 1800 R 24 2
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 22347 ETRAD COSC 101 0 Nagye, Ann Microsoft Office Applications 3 0900 1150 R 20 18
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21287 ETRAD COSC 101 03 Reese, Amelia Microsoft Office Applications 3 1600 1850 F 20 21
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21306 IVN CRMJ 151 004 Dale, Jerry Intro to Criminal Justice 3 0800 0915 T R 10 5
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 21612 TRAD CRMJ 164 01 Halstead, Benny Criminal Procedure & Evidence 3 1900 2150 W 24 10
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A5 21503 TRAD CRMJ 170 01 Parsons, Brian Police and Community Relations 3 1600 1850 M 20 9
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21917 IVN CRMJ 210 003 Patterson, Scott Correctional Management 3 1900 2150 R 10 3
201402 Raleigh 22045 WTRAD CRMJ 212 0 Hough, Gerald Legal Research and Methodology 3 5 6
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A5 22119 TRAD CRMJ 252 0 Parsons, Brian Substance Abuse 3 1900 2150 M 20 9
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21516 IVN CRMJ 280 01 Dale, Jerry Police Organ & Administration 3 1230 1345 T R 10 7
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 22285 WTRAD ECON 211 0 Cannon, James Prin of Econ I(Macroeconomics) 3 12 3
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21345 IVN ECON 211 004 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ I(Macroeconomics) 3 1300 1550 W 10 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21288 TRAD ECON 211 02 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ I(Macroeconomics) 3 1600 1850 M 10 8
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21400 IVN ECON 212 004 Nordlund, Willis Prin of Econ II(Microeconomic) 3 1600 1850 W 10 9
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21958 ETRAD EDUC 200 0 Washington, Tonja Child/Adol Growth & Develop 3 0900 1150 F 24 6
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 22249 TRAD EDUC 295 0 Daniels, Susan Classroom Management 3 1600 1850 F 24 7
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21504 ETRAD EDUC 295 03 Sizemore, Carolyn ST: Intro to Special Ed 3 0900 1150 S 24 8
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 22121 ETRAD ENGL 098 0 Fedders, James Developmental Reading 3 0900 1150 F 20 6
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 22121 ETRAD ENGL 098 0 Sizemore, Carolyn Developmental Reading 3 0900 1150 F 20 6
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 22287 ETRAD ENGL 098 0 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental Reading 3 1200 1315 W 20 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 22287 ETRAD ENGL 098 0 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental Reading 3 1200 1315 F 20 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21608 ETRAD ENGL 098 01 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental Reading 3 1730 1845 T 20 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21608 ETRAD ENGL 098 01 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental Reading 3 1730 1845 R 20 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 22250 ETRAD ENGL 099 0 Boulali, Bilal Developmental English 3 1300 1550 F 20 11
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21293 ETRAD ENGL 099 02 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental English 3 1400 1515 W 20 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21293 ETRAD ENGL 099 02 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental English 3 1400 1515 F 20 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21609 ETRAD ENGL 099 04 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental English 3 1600 1715 T 20 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21609 ETRAD ENGL 099 04 Ayersman, Adrian Developmental English 3 1600 1715 R 20 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 22251 ETRAD ENGL 101 0 Ayersman, Adrian Composition I 3 0900 1150 F 20 15
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21294 TRAD ENGL 101 01 McClanahan, Scott Composition I 3 1600 1850 T 24 21
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21624 TRAD ENGL 101 03 Taylor, Amy Composition I 3 1600 1850 T 24 15
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21509 TRAD ENGL 101 04 McClanahan, Scott Composition I 3 0900 1150 M 24 23
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21635 TRAD ENGL 101 06 Ayersman, Adrian Composition I 3 1600 1850 W 24 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21296 TRAD ENGL 102 01 McClanahan, Scott Research 3 0900 1150 W 24 25
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21297 TRAD ENGL 102 02 McClanahan, Scott Research 3 1900 2150 T 24 27
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21631 TRAD ENGL 102 03 Daniels, Susan Research 3 1300 1550 F 24 19
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21298 ETRAD ENGL 103 01 McClanahan, Scott Technical Writing 3 0900 1150 R 24 16
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21299 TRAD ENGL 205 01 McClanahan, Scott The Modern Tradition 3 1300 1550 W 24 17
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21741 TRAD FINA 101 002 England, Gregory Introduction to Visual Arts 3 1600 1850 M 30 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21904 ETRAD GEOG 150 0 Cook, Vondie Introduction to Geography 3 0900 1150 S 24 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21913 IVN GEOG 150 002 Fleming, Monica Introduction to Geography 3 1100 1215 T R 10 5
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21300 TRAD GNED 100 02 Connard, Joseph Life Management Skills 3 0900 1150 F 25 7
201402 Raleigh 21908 ETRAD GNED 101 0 Epling, Peggy Portfolio Development 3 24 1
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21692 IVN HIST 102 002 Linsin, Christopher World Civilization 3 1600 1850 M 10 4
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21698 ETRAD HIST 106 0 Lilly, Richard American History 3 0900 1150 M 24 6
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 22195 IVN HIST 106 007 Linsin, Christopher American History 3 0930 1045 M W 10 3
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21490 ETRAD HLTH 201 T3 Rhodes, Connie Safety and First Aid 2 1400 1600 M 24 14
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21966 TRAD HLTH 203 0 Dotson, Stephanie Intro to Physical Therapy 3 0900 1030 M W 30 27
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 22127 WTRAD LAST 105 0 Curry, Deborah Legal Terminology 3 1300 1550 S 5 6
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21403 IVN LAST 106 003 Hough, Gerald Law of Domestic Relations 3 1900 2150 R 10 6
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21396 IVN LAST 205 003 Hough, Gerald Civil Litigation 3 1900 2150 M 10 3
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21392 IVN LAST 208 002 Hough, Gerald Real Estate Law 3 1900 2150 W 10 5
201402 Raleigh 21950 TRAD LAST 210 0 Nordlund, Willis Internship 3 1600 1850 T 5 3
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 0900 1330 F 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 0900 1330 F 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1100 1300 W 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1100 1300 W 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 W 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 W 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Evans, Carol AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 R 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21699 IVN LPNU 120 006 Snyder, Tiffanie AdultMedical-SurgicalNursing I 4 1530 1730 R 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21700 TRAD LPNU 121L 006 Johnson, Michelle AdultMed.-Surg.Nurs.I Clin.Lab 5 1300 1630 T 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21700 TRAD LPNU 121L 006 Johnson, Michelle AdultMed.-Surg.Nurs.I Clin.Lab 5 1300 2130 M 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21701 IVN LPNU 122 005 Sarver, Carla Maternal-Child Nursing 2 1330 1530 W 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21701 IVN LPNU 122 005 Sarver, Carla Maternal-Child Nursing 2 1330 1530 R 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A4 21702 TRAD LPNU 123L 005 Johnson, Michelle Maternal-ChildNurs.ClinicalLab 2 1330 2130 T 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21703 IVN LPNU 125 005 Perry, JoAnna ClinicalPharmacology forNurses 2 0900 1100 W 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21703 IVN LPNU 125 005 Perry, JoAnna ClinicalPharmacology forNurses 2 0900 1100 R 10 11
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 21704 IVN LPNU 127 005 Johnson, Michelle Clinical Nutrition for Nurses 2 1100 1300 R 10 11
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21302 ETRAD MAST 105 01 Lilly, Jeffrey Medical Terminology 3 1900 2150 W 24 15
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21512 ETRAD MAST 105 03 Lilly, Jeffrey Medical Terminology 3 1600 1850 W 24 18
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21313 TRAD MAST 107 01 Rhodes, Connie Clinical Procedures for Med AS 3 1100 1350 T 25 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21314 TRAD MAST 108L 01 Rhodes, Connie Clinical Procedures Lab 1 1350 1550 T 25 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21315 TRAD MAST 109 01 Rhodes, Connie Pharmacology for Med Assisting 3 1000 1250 W 25 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22358 TRAD MAST 207 0 Hash, Mary Diseases of the Human Body 2 1 1
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22359 TRAD MAST 208L 0 Hash, Mary Diseases of the Human Body Lab 1 1 1
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21316 TRAD MAST 209 01 Rhodes, Connie Medical Assisting Seminar 2 1000 1150 R 25 5
201402 Raleigh ECRS 21317 TRAD MAST 220 01 Rhodes, Connie Externship 4 1300 1750 R 25 5
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21320 TRAD MATH 098 02 Lewis-Payne, Kathy Developmental Arithmetic 3 1400 1515 M 20 21
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 21320 TRAD MATH 098 02 Lewis-Payne, Kathy Developmental Arithmetic 3 1400 1515 W 20 21
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A1 21606 ETRAD MATH 098 03 Meador, Debra Developmental Arithmetic 3 1600 1715 T 20 16
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21606 ETRAD MATH 098 03 Meador, Debra Developmental Arithmetic 3 1600 1715 R 20 16
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 22319 ETRAD MATH 099 0 Lilly, Sandra Developmental Algebra 3 1100 1400 M 12 7
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21321 ETRAD MATH 099 01 Meador, Debra Developmental Algebra 3 1600 1715 M 20 24
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21321 ETRAD MATH 099 01 Meador, Debra Developmental Algebra 3 1600 1715 W 20 24
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21502 ETRAD MATH 099 03 Lilly, Sandra Developmental Algebra 3 1730 1845 T 20 16
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 21502 ETRAD MATH 099 03 Lilly, Sandra Developmental Algebra 3 1730 1845 R 20 16
201402 Raleigh BECK C2 22252 ETRAD MATH 099 14 Lilly, Sandra Developmental Algebra 3 1400 1650 R 20 15
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 22039 ETRAD MATH 099 15 Hodge, James Developmental Algebra 3 1200 1315 T R 20 19
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21322 TRAD MATH 101 01 Mills, Joe General Mathematics 3 1600 1850 T 30 13
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 22253 ETRAD MATH 102 0 Davis, Shirley Intermediate Algebra 3 0900 1150 R 20 23
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A3 22320 ETRAD MATH 102 0 Lilly, Sandra Intermediate Algebra 3 1500 1750 M 24 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21626 TRAD MATH 102 03 Wood, William Intermediate Algebra 3 1900 2150 M 24 19
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21634 TRAD MATH 102 04 Mills, Joe Intermediate Algebra 3 1900 2150 T 24 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21789 TRAD MATH 102 1 Wood, William Intermediate Algebra 3 1600 1850 M 24 17
201402 Raleigh 22337 ETRAD MATH 106 0 Davis, Shirley Math for Early/Mid Grade Teach 3 5 2
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21323 ETRAD MATH 109 01 Davis, Shirley Algebra 3 1600 1850 M 24 9
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21324 ETRAD MATH 210 01 Davis, Shirley Elementary Statistics 3 1300 1550 R 24 11
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21318 TRAD MDST 120 01 Aromin, Bertrand Principles of Phlebotomy 4 0830 1230 W F 25 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21319 TRAD MDST 121L 01 Aromin, Bertrand Principles of Phlebotomy Lab 3 1300 1550 W F 25 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21325 ETRAD MGMT 110 01 Bradberry, William Principles of Management 3 1300 1550 T 24 11
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21755 ETRAD MGMT 226 1 Nordlund, Willis Human Resources 3 0900 1150 M 10 8
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21632 TRAD MGMT 230 01 Jackson, Twana Organizational Behavior 3 1600 1850 R 5 4
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A5 21909 IVNE MGMT 244 005 Fink, Christopher Small Business Management 3 1400 1515 M W 10 5
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 22131 TRAD MUSC 130 0 Runion, Connie Music Skills for Classroom Tea 3 0900 1150 W 24 10
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21404 IVN MUSC 150 004 Walkup, John Introduction to Music 3 1100 1215 M W 10 2
201402 Raleigh LAFIT 21407 TRAD PHED 104 01 McKan, Jeanne Aerobics 2 0900 1100 T 25 8
201402 Raleigh LAFIT 21740 TRAD PHED 261 0 Halstead, Benny Strength Training I 2 1900 2100 T 24 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21326 TRAD PHSC 102 01 Perry, Robert Physical Science Survey 3 0800 1050 T 24 20
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21327 TRAD PHSC 104L 01 Perry, Robert Physical Science Survey Lab 1 1100 1200 T 24 20
201402 Raleigh 22373 TRAD POSC 200 003 Griffith, Roger American Government & Economy 3 1 1
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21328 TRAD POSC 200 01 Nordlund, Willis American Government & Economy 3 1300 1550 M 24 7
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21329 TRAD POSC 218 01 Nordlund, Willis State and Local Government 3 0900 1150 T 24 22
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 22255 TRAD PSYC 103 0 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 1300 1550 R 24 22
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21331 TRAD PSYC 103 01 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 1900 2150 R 24 24
201402 Raleigh ANNXBK A2 21332 WTRAD PSYC 103 02 Curry, Michael General Psychology 3 0900 1150 F 24 25
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 21482 IVN PSYC 103 T3 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 0930 1045 T R 10 13
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 22134 TRAD PSYC 155 0 Curry, Michael Interpersonal Rel & Group Dyn 3 1300 1550 T 24 16
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 22146 IVN PSYC 210 008 Carter-Harvey, Karen Life Span Human Development 3 1600 1850 M 10 20
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21333 TRAD PSYC 210 01 Curry, Michael Life Span Human Development 3 1600 1850 W 40 22
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21335 TRAD PSYC 212 01 Mullins, Tara Psychology of Women 3 1600 1850 M 24 6
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21899 TRAD PSYC 240 0 Curry, Michael Theories of Personality 3 1600 1850 T 24 33
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22304 TRAD PTHA 220 01 Dotson, Stephanie Patient Care Skills 2 0900 1100 T 12 10
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22305 TRAD PTHA 220 02 Dotson, Stephanie Patient Care Skills 2 1200 1400 T 12 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22306 TRAD PTHA 220L 01 Dotson, Stephanie Patient Care Skills Lab 1 0900 1100 R 12 10
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22307 TRAD PTHA 220L 02 Dotson, Stephanie Patient Care Skills Lab 1 1200 1400 R 12 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22308 TRAD PTHA 222 01 Brown, Regina Observations & Measurements 2 0900 1100 M 12 10
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22309 TRAD PTHA 222 02 Brown, Regina Observations & Measurements 2 1330 1530 M 12 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22310 TRAD PTHA 222L 01 Brown, Regina Observations & Measuremnt Lab 1 0900 1100 W 12 10
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22311 TRAD PTHA 222L 02 Brown, Regina Observations & Measuremnt Lab 1 1330 1530 W 12 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22312 TRAD PTHA 226 01 Brown, Regina Therapeutic Modalities 2 0900 1100 T 12 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22313 TRAD PTHA 226 02 Brown, Regina Therapeutic Modalities 2 1200 1400 T 12 10
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22314 TRAD PTHA 226L 01 Brown, Regina Therapeutic Modalities Lab 1 0900 1100 R 12 9
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22315 TRAD PTHA 226L 02 Brown, Regina Therapeutic Modalities Lab 1 1200 1400 R 12 10
201402 Raleigh ECRS 22316 TRAD PTHA 230 01 Dotson, Stephanie Pathologic Conditions 3 1130 1300 M W 24 19
201402 Raleigh TBA 22317 TRAD PTHA 232 01 Brown, Regina Clinical Education I 3 24 19
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21937 TRAD SOCI 206 0 Curry, Michael Cultural Anthropology 3 1600 1850 R 24 10
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21336 TRAD SOCI 210 01 Curry, Deborah Principles of Sociology 3 0900 1150 S 24 27
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21511 TRAD SOCI 210 03 Mullins, Tara Principles of Sociology 3 1900 2150 W 24 28
201402 Raleigh BECK C7 21337 TRAD SOCI 223 01 Curry, Michael Social Deviance 3 1100 1215 M W 24 14
201402 Raleigh BECK C6 21338 TRAD SOCI 224 01 Cook, Vondie Marriage & Family Relations 3 1900 2150 T 24 8
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 22290 IVN SOCS 170 003 White, Kelli History/Social Welfare Policy 3 1900 2150 M 10 20
201402 Raleigh BECK C8 21902 TRAD SOCS 230 0 White, Kelli Application of Group Dynamics 3 1900 2150 W 24 17
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 21900 TRAD SOCS 255 0 Gill, Rachel Fund of Social Work Practice 3 1900 2150 T 24 13
201402 Raleigh BECK C7 21903 TRAD SOCS 280 0 White, Kelli Internship 4 1600 1850 R 24 14
201402 Raleigh BECK C4 22152 IVN SPCH 208 007 Wemm, Nancy Fundamentals of Speech 3 1230 1345 M W 10 3
201402 Raleigh BECK C5 21330 TRAD SPCH 208 02 Curry, Michael Fundamentals of Speech 3 1900 2150 W 24 17
201402 Raleigh BECK C10 21510 WTRAD SPCH 208 03 Cook, Vondie Fundamentals of Speech 3 1300 1550 S 24 12
201402 Raleigh BECK C9 22248 TRAD SSMG 246 0 Gill, Rachel Hum Behav & Social Envr II 3 1900 2150 R 20 19
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21497 WEBP ADOF 111 002 Sneidman, Donald Keyboarding/Doc Processing I 3 25 14
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21792 WEB ADOF 111 004 Sneidman, Donald Keyboarding/Doc Processing I 3 25 13
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21498 WEBP ADOF 112 003 Sneidman, Donald Keyboarding/Doc Processing II 3 25 20
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21500 WEB ADOF 201 002 Rogers, Lizabeth Office Accounting 3 25 33
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22138 WEB ADOF 243 001 Rodgers, Deena Text Edit & Machine Transcript 3 25 8
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21501 WEB ADOF 251 002 Rogers, Lizabeth Office Practice 3 25 29
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21405 WEB BANK 101 001 AIB, D Principles of Banking 3 25 3
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21406 WEB BANK 102 001 AIB, D Law and Banking 3 25 3
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21408 WEB BANK 103 001 AIB, D Analyzing Financial Statements 3 25 3
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21409 WEB BANK 201 001 AIB, D Financial Accounting 3 25 1
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21415 WEB BICO 101 003 Hash, Mary Medical Coding/ICD-9-CM 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21416 WEB BICO 102 002 Seldomridge, Bryan Medical Insurance Billing 3 25 24
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21417 WEB BICO 103 003 Hash, Mary Medical Coding/CPT & HCPCS 3 25 27
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22153 WEB BIOL 101 002 Massey, Joseph General Biology 3 25 27
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22155 WEB BIOL 102 005 Clayton, Rebecca General Biology 3 25 11
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22154 WEB BIOL 103L 002 Massey, Joseph General Biology Lab 101 1 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21711 WEB BIOL 104L 004 Massey, Joseph General Biology Lab 102 1 30 20
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22156 WEB BIOL 104L 005 Clayton, Rebecca General Biology Lab 102 1 25 7
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21578 WEB BIOL 105 T3 Hofmann, Timothy Intro to Anatomy & Phys 3 25 17
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21579 WEB BIOL 106L T3 Hofmann, Timothy Intro to Anatomy & Phys Lab 1 25 12
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21636 WEB BIOL 231 005 Hofmann, Timothy Human Anatomy And Physiology I 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21418 WEB BIOL 232 004 Omolo, Edward Human Anatomy & Physiology II 3 25 22
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21637 WEB BIOL 233L 006 Hofmann, Timothy Human Anatomy&Physiology I Lab 1 25 17
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21419 WEB BIOL 234L 003 Omolo, Edward HumanAnatomy&Physiology II Lab 1 25 20
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21420 WEB BUSN 100 002 Ellis, Benjamin Introduction to Business 3 25 16
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21951 WEB BUSN 100 005 McClure, David Introduction to Business 3 25 13
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21955 WEB BUSN 114 002 Ford, Melinda Quantative Methods 3 25 18
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21421 WEB BUSN 130 003 Ford, Melinda Microsoft Word & Internet 3 25 25
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21422 WEB BUSN 130 004 Griffith, Roger Microsoft Word & Internet 3 25 23
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21423 WEB BUSN 210 002 Edwards, Joshua Busn Law & the Leg Environment 3 25 24
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21593 WEBP BUSN 230 001 Reed, Kimberly Desktop Publishing/Presentatio 3 25 7
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22325 WEB BUSN 232 001 Sauchuck, Amanda Busn & Electronic Comm 3 25 14
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21424 WEB BUSN 232 004 Fink, Christopher Busn & Electronic Comm 3 25 28
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22226 WEB BUSN 245 002 Holliday, Jill Microsoft Excel 3 25 22
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21425 WEB BUSN 245 004 Sneidman, Donald Microsoft Excel 3 25 13
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21426 WEB BUSN 255 001 Marsh, Arnold Microsoft Access 3 25 15
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21721 WEBP CHEM 100 002 Dynak, John Introduction to Chemistry 4 25 5
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22050 WEB COSC 101 007 Rogers, Lizabeth Microsoft Office Applications 3 20 20
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22357 BLKBD COSC 101 014 Rodgers, Deena Microsoft Office Applications 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22360 WEB COSC 101 015 Holliday, Jill Microsoft Office Applications 3 25 19
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21486 WEB COSC 101 T3 Rogers, Lizabeth Microsoft Office Applications 3 20 16
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21481 WEBP COSC 111 002 Testerman, Brian Introduction to Comp Science 3 25 24
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21489 WEB COSC 131 001 Bassett, Nicholas Basic Syst Oper & Application 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21712 WEB COSC 210 001 Wang, Bohe Visual Basic 3 25 10
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21625 WEB COSC 230 01 Wang, Bohe Structured Programming 3 20 7
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22217 WEB COSC 237 001 Kosa, Lora Network Security 3 25 4
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21590 WEB COSC 246 002 Fann, Dara Server Config. & Administratio 3 25 5
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21428 WEB CRMJ 151 001 Dale, Jerry Intro to Criminal Justice 3 25 12
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21430 WEB CRMJ 164 002 Arbuckle, Douglas Criminal Procedure & Evidence 3 25 12
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21970 WEB CRMJ 170 001 Arbuckle, Douglas Police and Community Relations 3 25 11
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21432 WEB CRMJ 252 001 Jerman, Phillip Substance Abuse 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21433 WEB EMGT 101 001 Ball, Richard Intro to Emergency Management 3 25 10
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22031 WEB ENGL 101 009 Pant, Deepak Composition I 3 25 19
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21434 WEB ENGL 101 T3 Moore, Celia Composition I 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21435 WEB ENGL 102 008 Moore, Celia Research 3 25 32
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21436 WEB ENGL 103 T3 Valenza, Keith Technical Writing 3 25 23
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21437 WEB ENGL 205 002 Brewer, Lisa The Modern Tradition 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21438 WEB GEOG 150 001 Fleming, Monica Introduction to Geography 3 25 25
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21439 WEB HIST 101 005 Perkins, David World Civilization 3 25 14
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21440 WEB HIST 105 002 Linsin, Christopher American History 3 25 18
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21441 WEB HIST 106 003 Linsin, Christopher American History 3 25 22
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21442 WEB HLTH 290 001 McKan, Jeanne ST: Certified Personal Trainer 3 25 9
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22030 WEB HOSP 101 001 Mohler, Rebecca Lodging & Food Service Indust 3 25 3
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21443 WEB HOSP 103 001 Mohler, Rebecca Sanitation & Safety (ServSafe) 3 25 4
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21444 WEB HOSP 104 001 Mohler, Rebecca Food and Beverage Control 3 25 1
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21445 WEB HOSP 108 002 Mohler, Rebecca Front Office Procedures 3 25 2
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21447 WEBP HUMN 150 009 England, Gregory Introduction to Fine Arts 3 25 24
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21448 WEB HUMN 150 010 Walkup, John Introduction to Fine Arts 3 25 18
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21920 WEB LAST 101 001 Hough, Gerald Legal Assisting 3 25 7
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21397 WEB LAST 104 002 Hough, Gerald Administrative Agency Advocacy 3 25 11
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21450 WEB MAST 105 003 Fuda, Anna Medical Terminology 3 25 19
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22036 WEB MAST 105 004 Fuda, Anna Medical Terminology 3 20 26
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21449 WEB MAST 105 T3 Bailey, Vanessa Medical Terminology 3 25 23
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21577 WEB MATH 101 006 Moul, Nathan General Mathematics 3 25 19
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22350 BLKBD MATH 101 009 Davis, Shirley General Mathematics 3 0 1
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22323 WEB MATH 102 005 Davis, Shirley Intermediate Algebra 3 25 21
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21451 WEB MATH 102 T3 Carter, Lisa Intermediate Algebra 3 25 22
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21452 WEB MATH 109 T3 Davis, Shirley Algebra 3 25 22
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21727 WEB MATH 210 T3 Davis, Shirley Elementary Statistics 3 25 20
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22144 WEB MGMT 110 002 Fink, Christopher Principles of Management 3 25 22
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21455 WEB MGMT 155 001 Fink, Christopher Supervisory Manage & Team Lead 3 25 14
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21456 WEBP MRKT 110 004 Testerman, Brian Principles of Marketing 3 25 24
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21457 WEB MRKT 252 002 Evans, Tracy Advertising/Promotion 3 25 7
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22190 WEB MRKT 272 001 Evans, Tracy Selling/Sales Management 3 25 2
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21633 WEB PHED 290 001 Lemley, Clifton ST: Personal Wellness 3 20 19
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21968 WEB PHSC 102 002 Wawiye, Joyce Physical Science Survey 3 25 11
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21969 WEB PHSC 104L 002 Wawiye, Joyce Physical Science Survey Lab 1 25 10
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21458 WEB POSC 200 T3 Griffith, Roger American Government & Economy 3 25 27
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21459 WEBP POSC 218 001 Bassett, Nicholas State and Local Government 3 25 23
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 22032 WEB PSYC 103 005 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 25 25
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21460 WEB PSYC 103 010 Carter-Harvey, Karen General Psychology 3 25 23
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21461 WEB PSYC 210 003 Taylor-Bond, Jerlee Life Span Human Development 3 25 25
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21463 WEB PSYC 212 001 Carter-Harvey, Karen Psychology of Women 3 25 15
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21464 WEB SOCI 206 001 Mendelson, Stephanie Cultural Anthropology 3 25 16
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21465 WEB SOCI 210 T3 Mendelson, Stephanie Principles of Sociology 3 25 26
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21466 WEB SOCI 224 002 Taylor-Bond, Jerlee Marriage & Family Relations 3 25 10
201402 Virtual WEB WEB 21471 WEB WSDO 102 001 Sail, D Water Distribution Systems 4 25 0