IVN Schedule - Spring 2018 (201802)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
0800EDUC 160
STAFF, STAFF
8:00 - 8:50
M101(6), N104(6), R144(6)
EDUC 160
STAFF, STAFF
8:00 - 8:50
G307(6), M101(6), N104(6), R144(6)
0815
0830LPNU 120
Snyder, Tiffanie
8:30 - 12:30
G230(24)
LPNU 124
Perry, JoAnna
8:30 - 10:30
100(23), G230(23), R147(23)
0845
0900PMED 100
Copenhaver, Travis
9:00 - 5:00
G207(0), N105(0), R244(0)
0915
0930HIST 106
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
1(20), G207(20), M107(20), N109(20), R147(20)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
1(21), G307(21), M114(21), N104(21)
PSYC 103
STAFF, STAFF
9:30 - 10:45
1(15), G305(15), M114(15), N104(15), R144(15)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(12), G207(12), M107(12)
MAST 105
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
N104(6), (6)
HIST 106
Reikowsky, Stacy
9:30 - 10:45
1(20), G207(20), M107(20), N109(20), R147(20)
COMM 208
Wemm, Nancy
9:30 - 10:45
1(21), G307(21), M114(21), N104(21)
PSYC 103
STAFF, STAFF
9:30 - 10:45
1(15), G305(15), M114(15), N104(15), R144(15)
MAST 105
Floyd, Mary
9:30 - 10:45
1(12), G207(12), M107(12)
MAST 105
Tully, Karen
9:30 - 10:45
N104(6), (6)
BIOL 105
STAFF, STAFF
9:30 - 12:20
G305(20), M101(20), N104(20), R144(20)
0945
1000
1015
1030LPNU 120
Snyder, Tiffanie
10:30 - 12:30
G230(24)
1045
1100ENGL 107
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
H201(18), T300(18)
SOCI 210
White, Kelli
11:00 - 12:15
1(19), G305(19), M107(19), N109(19), R144(19)
MATH 103
Evans, Sharon
11:00 - 12:15
M107(2), N104(2)
MAST 209
Floyd, Mary
11:00 - 1:50
G207(2), M110(2)
MAST 209
Tully, Karen
11:00 - 1:50
N105(4), R147(4)
ENGL 107
Putorek, Dianna
11:00 - 12:15
H201(18), T300(18)
SOCI 210
White, Kelli
11:00 - 12:15
1(19), G305(19), M107(19), N109(19), R144(19)
MATH 103
Evans, Sharon
11:00 - 12:15
M107(2), N104(2)
1115
1130
1145
1200
1215
1230WELD 120
Holland, Gary
12:30 - 1:45
H201(8), T205(8)
MAST 107
Tully, Karen
12:30 - 3:10
G207(19), M101(19), N105(19), R147(19)
THEA 101
Wemm, Nancy
12:30 - 1:45
1(9), G307(9), M114(9), N104(9), R144(9)
WELD 120
Holland, Gary
12:30 - 1:45
H201(8), T205(8)
MAST 109
Tully, Karen
12:30 - 3:00
G207(30), M114(30), N105(30), R147(30)
THEA 101
Wemm, Nancy
12:30 - 1:45
1(9), G307(9), M114(9), N104(9), R144(9)
1245
1300LPNU 122
Kanakanui, Betsy
1:00 - 3:00
100(25), G230(25), R147(25)
LPNU 120
Snyder, Tiffanie
1:00 - 4:00
G230(24)
1315
1330
1345
1400BIOL 102
Massey, Joseph
2:00 - 3:15
1(18), G305(18), M101(18)
BIOL 102
Massey, Joseph
2:00 - 3:15
1(18), G305(18), M101(18)
1415
1430
1445
1500
1515
1530
1545
1600MATH 101
STAFF, STAFF
4:00 - 5:15
G305(4), M111(4), N109(4), R147(4)
SOCS 170
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
G307(13), M101(13), N104(13), R144(13)
MRKT 210
STAFF, STAFF
4:00 - 6:50
1(4), G230(4), M114(4), R244(4)
HIST 102
STAFF, STAFF
4:00 - 6:50
G207(4), M107(4), N105(4)
ACCT 202
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 6:50
1(10), G207(10), M114(10), N109(10), R144(10)
PSYC 240
White, Kelli
4:00 - 6:50
1(27), G307(27), M107(27), N104(27), R147(27)
MATH 101
STAFF, STAFF
4:00 - 5:15
G305(4), M111(4), N109(4), R147(4)
EDUC 280
Sizemore, Carolyn
4:00 - 6:50
G230(12), M114(12), N104(12), R144(12)
MGMT 230
STAFF, STAFF
4:00 - 6:50
1(2), G207(2), M107(2), N105(2)
ACCT 212
Seldomridge, Bryan
4:00 - 6:50
1(6), G207(6), M114(6), N109(6), R144(6)
1615
1630
1645
1700
1715
1730ECON 212
Nagye, Ann
5:30 - 6:45
1(10), G305(10), M110(10), N109(10), R147(10)
EDUC 200
Carter, Lisa
5:30 - 6:45
1(10), G305(10), M110(10), N105(10), R244(10)
ECON 212
Nagye, Ann
5:30 - 6:45
1(10), G305(10), M110(10), N109(10), R147(10)
EDUC 200
Carter, Lisa
5:30 - 6:45
1(10), G305(10), M110(10), N105(10), R244(10)
MAST 105
McDade, Julia
5:30 - 8:00
G230(18), M101(18), N104(18), R147(18)
1745
1800PMED 102
Copenhaver, Travis
6:00 - 7:00
1(9), (9)
1815
1830
1845
1900SOCS 237
White, Kelli
7:00 - 9:50
1(18), G307(18), M101(18), N109(18), R144(18)
PSYC 210
STAFF, STAFF
7:00 - 9:50
1(8), G305(8), M114(8), N109(8), R244(8)
SOCI 223
Sturgill, Steven
7:00 - 9:50
1(8), G307(8), M107(8), N105(8), R147(8)
BUSN 210
Hough, Gerald
7:00 - 9:50
1(5), G307(5), M107(5), N104(5), R147(5)
ACCT 201
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
1(12), G207(12), M114(12), N109(12), R144(12)
MGMT 210
Bush, Lance
7:00 - 9:50
1(10), G230(10), M101(10), N105(10), R244(10)
ENGL 101
Jackson, Julia
7:00 - 9:50
1(7), G305(7), M114(7), N105(7), R147(7)
READ 274
Sizemore, Carolyn
7:00 - 9:50
G307(10), M101(10), N104(10), R144(10)
MGMT 287
STAFF, STAFF
7:00 - 9:50
1(2), G207(2), M107(2), N109(2), R244(2)
HIST 105
Reikowsky, Stacy
7:00 - 9:50
G305(12), M107(12), N105(12), R244(12)
ACCT 255
Seldomridge, Bryan
7:00 - 9:50
1(6), G207(6), M114(6), N109(6), R144(6)
1915
1930
1945
2000PMED 106
Copenhaver, Travis
8:00 - 9:00
1(8), (8)
2015
2030
2045
2100
2115
2130
2145
2200